Acorn Moc For Men

Acorn Moc For Men

Features:
  • Soft,cozy fleece or textured uppers
  • Moisture wicking fleece linings
  • Durable suede sidewall
  • Premium, multilayer Cloud Cushion™ footbed delivers cloud-like comfort with every step
  • Skid-resistant outsole for indoor/outdoor wear
Care: Hand wash cold and air dry, or machine wash cold, gentle and tumble dry low.

$
Small - XXX-Large Sizing
SizeWide WidthUS SizeEuropean SizeUK Size
SmallSmall Wide7.5-8.541-427-8
MediumMedium Wide9-1042-438.5-9.5
LargeLarge Wide10.5-11.543-4510-11
X-LargeX-Large Wide12-1345-4611.5-12.5
XX-Large14-1547-4813.5-14.5
XXX-Large16-1749-5015.5-16.5

Contact us


Call:
1-888-751-5166
Mon-Sat 8:00am - 5:30pm CST
Sunday 10:00am - 5:00pm CST

Mailing Address:
Bemidji Woolen Mills
301 Irvine Ave NW
Bemidji, MN 56601-0279

Email:
info@bemidjiwoolenmills.com
Fax:
218-751-4659

Social:

Bemidji Woolen Mills - Facebook    Bemidji Woolen Mills - Instagram

© 2018 Bemidji Woolen Mills